RingerdatenbankMM-Kämpfe

Bucher
Alexander
RC Rapperswil-Jona
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
30.09.2017
57
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Sven  2:16
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
22.10.2016
57
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Loher David  0:10
SS
 
0:4
22.10.2016
57
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Neyer Lars  17:3
SS
 
0:4
15.10.2016
57
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zberg Peter  4:4
SS
 
4:0
15.10.2016
57
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
08.10.2016
57
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Nathalie  5:10
PS
 
1:3
08.10.2016
57
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Loher David  0:8
SS
 
0:4
01.10.2016
57
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zgraggen Fabian  12:0
SS
 
4:0
01.10.2016
57
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Neyer Lars  0:4
SS
 
0:4
24.09.2016
57
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Moro Remo  0:4
Di
 
4:0
24.09.2016
57
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Zwick Janic  4:4
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
07.11.2015
57
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1L  Tscharner Esteban  11:2
PS
 
1:3
31.10.2015
61
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1L  Fournier Vlad  11:4
PS
 
3:1
24.10.2015
57
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Eggenberger Daniela  0:9
SS
 
4:0
17.10.2015
61
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner Mario  2:3
SS
 
4:0
17.10.2015
65
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Ghafoori Javad  14:3
PS
 
1:3
17.10.2015
65
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Langenegger Jan  4:0
SS
 
0:4
10.10.2015
61
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Ramon  0:0
AU
 
4:0
10.10.2015
65
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Hensler René  16:0
 
0:4
26.09.2015
61
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Wittenwiler Fabienne  0:8
SS
 
0:4
26.09.2015
61
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Ramon  0:8
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.10.2014
57
F
Team Rheintal1LO  Langenegger Jan  4:6
PS
 
1:2
11.10.2014
57
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Schönbächler Lorenz  2:10
SS
 
4:0
04.10.2014
61
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Mohammadi Reza  14:0
SS
 
0:4
04.10.2014
61
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Israpilov Ramsan  6:0
SS
 
0:4
27.09.2014
57
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner Mario  0:4
SS
 
4:0
27.09.2014
57
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  0:0
Au
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
16.11.2013
55
F
RR Hergiswil1L  Minder David  0:12
TU
 
0:4
09.11.2013
55
G
RR Hergiswil1L  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  0:0
Au
 
4:0
02.11.2013
55
F
Team Rheintal1LO  Langenegger Jan  2:5
SS
 
4:0
26.10.2013
55
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Lacher Christof  11:0
SS
 
4:0
19.10.2013
60
F
Team Rheintal1LO  Wittenwiler Fabienne  0:6
TU
 
0:4
19.10.2013
60
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Wittenwiler Franziska  3:2
SS
 
4:0
05.10.2013
55
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Lacher Christof  0:13
TU
 
4:0
05.10.2013
55
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Faraj Daniel  11:0
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
24.11.2012
60
G
RC Belp1L  Trachsel Cedric  0:60:7:
TU
0:4
17.11.2012
60
F
RC Belp1L  Weber Stefan  0:8::
SS
0:4
13.10.2012
60
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  :::
AU
4:0
13.10.2012
60
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  :::
AU
4:0
29.09.2012
60
F
RR Tuggen1LO  kein Ringer  :::
Au
4:0
29.09.2012
60
F
RR Einsiedeln1LO  Laimbacher Alexander  6:00:4:
SS
0:4
22.09.2012
55
G
RRTV Weinfelden1LO  MM-Kämpfe  :::
4:0
22.09.2012
55
G
Team Rheintal1LO  Gschwend Mathias  4:84:0:
SS
4:0
01.09.2012
60
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Aschwanden Pirmin  4:1::
SS
4:0
01.09.2012
60
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Vollenweider Jeremy  0:80:7:
SS
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4