RingerdatenbankMM-Kämpfe

Parvex
François
SC Martigny
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
24.11.2018
79
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Zemp Christian  17:2
TU
 
1:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
19.11.2016
97
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Jordan Jon  16:1
TU
 
4:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
07.11.2015
90
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1L  Bachmann Ueli  0:7
PS
 
0:3
31.10.2015
86
G
NRC ThalheimNLB  Graf Reto  8:0
VA
 
4:0
24.10.2015
90
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Scherrer Samuel  0:15
ST
 
0:4
24.10.2015
90
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Kurmann Toni  17:0
VT
 
4:0
17.10.2015
90
G
RC Belp1LW  Wenger Andreas  1:3
PS
 
2:1
03.10.2015
130
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Trbojevic Nino  2:7
PS
 
1:3
26.09.2015
130
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
 
4:0
19.09.2015
90
F
RC Belp1LW  Stauffer Fabian  1:17
TU
 
4:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
25.10.2014
90
G
RC Belp1LW  Rolli Stefan  15:0
ST
 
4:0
25.10.2014
90
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Burkart Sandro  5:0
VT
 
4:0
18.10.2014
90
G
RC Zürich1LW  Lars Mazenauer  0:16
TU
 
4:0
18.10.2014
90
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Maltsev Andrey  0:2
Di
 
0:4
27.09.2014
130
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Burkart Sandro  16:0
 
4:0
27.09.2014
90
F
RC Zürich1LW  Huser Roman  8:0
SS
 
4:0
20.09.2014
130
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Gerber Daniel  2:8
PS
 
3:1
20.09.2014
90
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Rütter Manuel  16:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
09.11.2013
84
G
RR UzwilNLB  Weilenmann Fabian  4:0
VT
 
4:0
02.11.2013
84
G
RR UzwilNLB  Stiller Martin  4:9
TU
 
4:1
26.10.2013
84
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Bernet Michael  13:3
TU
 
1:4
19.10.2013
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Pereira Félix  16:3
VT
 
4:0
12.10.2013
84
G
RS SenseNLBW  Käser Matthias  5:2
PS
 
1:3
05.10.2013
84
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Renggli Ray  9:0
TU
 
4:0
14.09.2013
84
G
RS SenseNLBW  Käser Matthias  1:3
Di
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
17.11.2012
96
G
RR UzwilNLB  Tanner Marcel  0:10:2 
VP
0:3
03.11.2012
96
G
NRC ThalheimNLB  Süess Pascal  2:01:0 
VP
3:0
27.10.2012
84
G
NRC ThalheimNLB  Graf Reto  6:09:0:
TU
4:0
20.10.2012
84
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Graf Dominik  7:0::
SS
4:0
13.10.2012
84
G
RS SenseNLBW  Jehle Thomas  2:13:0:
PS
3:1
06.10.2012
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Jelinic Boris  0:11:00:6
VP
1:3
29.09.2012
84
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Bernet Klaus  0:12:06:0
VP
3:1
22.09.2012
84
G
RS SenseNLBW  Jehle Thomas  1:04:0:
VP
3:0
15.09.2012
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Jelenic Boris  0:31:01:1
VP
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
19.11.2011
96
G
RS SenseNLB  Suter Daniel  0:33:00:1
VP
1:3
12.11.2011
84
G
RS SenseNLB  Käser Matthias  6:06:0:
TU
4:0
29.10.2011
96
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Rüegg Renato  5:24:0:
SS
4:0
22.10.2011
84
G
RC BelpNLBW  Gasser David  7:03:0:
VT
4:0
15.10.2011
84
G
RS SenseNLBW  Eggertswyler Philippe  2:01:0:
VP
3:0
08.10.2011
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Vieux Patrick  1:21:05:4
VP
3:1
01.10.2011
84
F
RC BelpNLBW  Rolli Stefan  1:01:0:
PS
3:0
10.09.2011
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Parvex Gaël  6:0::
VT
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2010
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
12.12.2010
84
G
RS FreiamtNLB  Stierli Manuel  4:03:3:
VP
3:1
04.12.2010
84
G
RS FreiamtNLB  Stierli Manuel  1:07:3:
PS
3:1
27.11.2010
84
G
RC BelpNLBW  Stauffer Fabian  2:0::
VT
4:0
20.11.2010
84
G
RS SenseNLBW  Decorvet Dario  6:06:0:
ST
4:0
13.11.2010
84
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Gökdemir Ozan  1:40:3:
VP
1:3
06.11.2010
84
F
RR HergiswilNLBW  Kunz Patrick  6:0::
VT
4:0
30.10.2010
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Jollien Romain  1:07:0:
VP
3:0
23.10.2010
84
F
RC BelpNLBW  Wenger Andreas  0:63:07:0
PS
3:1
16.10.2010
84
G
RS SenseNLBW  Eggertswyler Philippe  4:00:0:
Au
4:0
09.10.2010
84
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Wechsler Silvan  4:0::
SS
4:0
02.10.2010
84
G
RR HergiswilNLBW  Kurmann Julius  7:03:0:
PS
3:0
25.09.2010
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Vieux Patrick  3:21:20:1
VP
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2009
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
28.11.2009
84
G
STV LuzernNLBW  Amrein Thomas  8:0  
VT
4:0
14.11.2009
84
G
RC BelpNLBW  Wenger Andreas  6:04:1 
VT
4:0
24.10.2009
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Vieux Patrick  5:23:1 
VP
3:1
17.10.2009
84
G
Willisau LionsNLBW  Vollenwyder Stefan  6:25:0 
VT
4:0
10.10.2009
84
F
STV LuzernNLBW  Bannwart Markus  2:13:0:
PS
3:1
19.09.2009
84
F
RC BelpNLBW  Trachsel Stefan  2:07:0:
PS
3:0
12.09.2009
84
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Steinmann Reto  6:03:0 
VT
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2008
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
14.12.2008
84
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Appert Ruedi  0:70:8 
VT
0:4
07.12.2008
120
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Besmer Kaspar  1:14:3:
PS
3:1
29.11.2008
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Parvex Yannick  7:06:0 
ST
4:0
22.11.2008
120
F
RS SenseNLBW  Michael Nydegger  1:30:2:
PS
1:3
08.11.2008
84
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Bernet Klaus  1:60:6 
VP
1:3
01.11.2008
84
G
RC BelpNLBW  Wenger Andreas  5:21:1 
VP
3:1
25.10.2008
84
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Sauthier Claude  1:57:31:1
VP
1:3
18.10.2008
84
G
RS SenseNLBW  Eggertswyler Philipe  1:10:32:2
PS
3:1
11.10.2008
84
G
RR HergiswilNLBW  Zemp Urs  5:00:60:4
Di
0:4
04.10.2008
84
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Bernet Klaus  :::
Au
4:0
20.09.2008
84
G
RC BelpNLBW  Wenger Andreas  6:06:3:
SS
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2007
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
09.12.2007
84
G
RC BelpNLB  Masshardt Adrian  4:03:1 
VP
3:1
02.12.2007
84
G
RC BelpNLB  Schlapbach Daniel  8:06:0:
TU
4:0
24.11.2007
84
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Fuchs Roger  6:34:1:
PS
3:1
17.11.2007
84
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Fuchs Roger  6:00:48:0
ST
4:1
03.11.2007
84
G
RC BelpNLB  Wenger Andreas  6:07:1 
ST
4:1
27.10.2007
84
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Klaus  4:01:1 
VP
3:1
20.10.2007
84
G
RS SenseNLB  Käser Matthias  7:0::
SS
4:0
13.10.2007
84
G
RC BelpNLB  Trachsel Stefan  4:04:0:
SS
4:0
06.10.2007
84
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Klaus  0:30:6:
PS
0:3
29.09.2007
84
G
RS SenseNLB  Schmutz Corsin  3:0::
VT
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2006
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
10.12.2006
84
G
RS SenseNLB  Eggertswyler Philippe  6:05:2:
ST
4:1
03.12.2006
84
G
RS SenseNLB  Schmutz Corsin  4:0::
SS
4:0
25.11.2006
84
G
RR UzwilNLB  Städler Matthias  6:33:0:
VT
4:0
18.11.2006
84
G
RR UzwilNLB  Städler Matthias  5:4 ::
SS
0:4
11.11.2006
84
G
RC BelpNLB  Wenger Andreas  5:0::
SS
4:0
28.10.2006
84
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Klaus  7:03:3:
VP
3:1
20.10.2006
84
G
RS SenseNLB  Eggertswyler Philipp  1:14:0:
PS
3:1
14.10.2006
84
G
RC BelpNLB  Rohrer Markus  3:04:0:
VP
3:0
07.10.2006
84
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Xaver  3:25:2:
PS
3:1
23.09.2006
84
F
RS SenseNLB  Schmutz Corsin  3:0::
VT
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2005
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.12.2005
120
G
Willisau LionsNLB  Scherrer Félix  0:12
ST
02:57 
0:4
05.11.2005
96
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Egger Samuel   0:18
ST
04:12 
0:4
28.10.2005
96
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Steinmann Hubert  12:1
PS
05:30 
1:3
22.10.2005
96
F
RS SenseNLB  Feyer Christoph   0:7
VT
00:59 
0:4
15.10.2005
84
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Oulevey Nicolas  5:1
VT
01:20 
0:4
08.10.2005
84
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Klaus   2:14
VP
03:46 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2004
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
16.10.2004
84
G
RC BelpNLBW  Wenger Andreas  2:3
VT
01:39 
0:4
25.09.2004
84
G
Willisau LionsNLBW  Heller Ludwig  6:2
PS
06:00 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2003
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
27.09.2003
96
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Egger Samuel  0:0
va
00:00 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2002
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
30.11.2002
84
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Heller Ludwig  5:2
VP
6:03 
3:1
23.11.2002
84
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLA  Zogg Urs  8:14
SS
00:00 
4:0
16.11.2002
84
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLA  Schnyder Daniel  0:11
ST
4:15 
0:4
09.11.2002
84
G
RS SenseNLA  Schwaller Beat  10:0
TU
01:38 
0:4
02.11.2002
84
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Marcel  0:6
VT
00:00 
0:4
26.10.2002
84
G
RS KriessernNLA  Daniel Suter  11:0
TS
00:00 
0:4
12.10.2002
84
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Weltert Fritz  3:0
SS
01:12 
0:4
05.10.2002
84
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLA  Ruegg Renato  9:10
VP
06:00 
1:3
28.09.2002
84
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLA  Schnyder Daniel  10:0
00:00 
0:4
31.08.2002
84
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Marcel  11:0
00:00 
0:4
24.08.2002
84
G
RS KriessernNLA  Suter Daniel   0:10
TU
02:50 
0:4
17.08.2002
84
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Jauch Michael  10:0
03:41 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2001
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
24.11.2001
76
G
RS SenseNLA  Jenny Heinz  10:0
04:17 
0:4
17.11.2001
76
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLA  Rüegg Mike  0:10
03:27 
0:4
10.11.2001
76
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Bucher Ivo  7:0
SS
00:00 
0:4
03.11.2001
76
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Arnold Thomas  0:12
02:05 
0:4
06.10.2001
76
F
RS SenseNLA  Feyer Christoph  0:10
1.49 
0:4
01.09.2001
76
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Gyurasit Csaba  0:10
00:00 
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4