RingerdatenbankMM-Kämpfe

Weber
Stefan
RC Belp
-
55 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
24.11.2018
70
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Kronenberg Adrian  5:1
VA
 
0:4
17.11.2018
65
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Michaud Gilles  16:0
TU
 
4:0
03.11.2018
65
G
RR Tuggen1L  Majbri Abdel Malik  15:0
 
4:0
27.10.2018
65
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Steiger Nicolas  12:16
PS
 
2:1
13.10.2018
65
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Ruch Roland  0:0
Au
 
4:0
06.10.2018
65
G
Team ValaisNLBW  Fournier Vlad  0:7
VT
 
4:0
29.09.2018
65
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Marti Joel  5:0
PS
 
3:0
22.09.2018
65
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Gomes Da Costa Benedict  2:4
VT
 
4:0
08.09.2018
65
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Rüttimann Sascha  0:12
PS
 
3:0
08.09.2018
65
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Moor Mathias  0:16
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.11.2017
65
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Dubach Marco  1:16
TU
 
4:1
04.11.2017
70
F
NRC ThalheimNLB  Bürgisser Reto  0:14
PS
 
3:0
28.10.2017
65
F
NRC ThalheimNLB  Bürgisser Reto  14:2
PS
 
3:1
21.10.2017
70
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Kneubühler Remo  18:0
TU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
70
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Sheytanov Kiril  4:1
PS
 
2:1
23.09.2017
65
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Sheytanov Kiril  7:3
VP
 
1:2
16.09.2017
65
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Michaud Gilles  16:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
22.10.2016
65
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Burkart Mike  0:14
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
65
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Aregger Fabian  0:6
SS
 
4:0
15.10.2016
65
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Meier Joel  4:2
PS
 
2:1
15.10.2016
65
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Vollenweider Gabriel  16:0
TU
 
4:0
08.10.2016
65
F
RR Brunnen1LW  Zemp Felix  15:0
TU
 
4:0
08.10.2016
65
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Burkart Mike  22:4
 
4:1
01.10.2016
65
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Kronenberg Adrian  2:13
PS
 
3:1
01.10.2016
65
G
RR Brunnen1LW  Zemp Felix  16:0
TU
 
4:0
17.09.2016
65
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Meier Joel  1:2
PS
 
2:1
17.09.2016
65
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Hashemi Sardar  4:12
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
24.10.2015
65
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Bossert Lukas  2:17
ST
 
1:4
17.10.2015
65
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Vieux Florian  2:5
PS
 
1:2
17.10.2015
65
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Hegi Jeremias  4:0
PS
 
2:0
10.10.2015
65
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Schmid Othmar  2:14
PS
 
3:1
03.10.2015
65
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Kronenberg Adrian  16:0
 
4:0
03.10.2015
65
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Schärer Marc  12:0
SS
 
4:0
19.09.2015
65
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Vollenweider Gabriel  14:0
SS
 
4:0
19.09.2015
65
G
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Vieux Florian  7:2
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
08.11.2014
61
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  12:16
PS
 
1:2
18.10.2014
61
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  6:6
SS
 
4:0
11.10.2014
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  4:10
PS
 
1:3
20.09.2014
61
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Schmid Othmar  0:14
PS
 
3:0
20.09.2014
61
F
RC Zürich1LW  Chhit Jackie  0:6
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
02.11.2013
60
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Portmann Tobias  0:7
SS
 
4:0
02.11.2013
60
G
RR Schattdorf1LW  Gamma Sergio  0:4
SS
 
4:0
26.10.2013
60
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Graf Sandro  12:0
 
4:0
26.10.2013
60
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Tokar Nadine  0:0
Au
 
4:0
12.10.2013
60
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Tokar Nadine  9:0
SS
 
4:0
12.10.2013
60
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Srkart Mike  7:0
SS
 
4:0
05.10.2013
60
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Burkart Linda  0:8
SS
 
4:0
05.10.2013
60
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Burkart Mike  0:12
TU
 
4:0
28.09.2013
60
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Rieser Natahlie  0:13
TU
 
4:0
28.09.2013
60
F
RR Schattdorf1LW  Kempf Leon  13:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
24.11.2012
66
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1L  Müller Christoph  0:4::
SS
0:4
17.11.2012
60
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1L  Bucher Alexander  8:0::
SS
4:0
10.11.2012
66
F
STV Luzern1LW  Huber Beat  5:20:3:
SS
0:4
03.11.2012
66
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Koller Tizian  6:01:42:3
PS
1:3
03.11.2012
60
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Grüter Pascal  6:05:3:
PS
3:1
20.10.2012
60
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Vollenweider Gabriel  7:05:0:
SS
4:0
20.10.2012
60
G
RR Schattdorf1LW  Gerig Simon  3:64:40:1
PS
1:3
06.10.2012
60
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Tokar Nadine  6:06:0:
TU
4:0
06.10.2012
60
F
RR Schattdorf1LW  Epp Lucas  7:08:0:
TU
4:0
15.09.2012
60
F
STV Luzern1LW  MM-Kämpfe  :::
Au
4:0
01.09.2012
60
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Knecht Alex  1:11:3:
PS
1:3
01.09.2012
60
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Schmid Othmar  4:0::
SS
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
19.11.2011
55
G
SC MartignyNLB  Jacquier Kilian  :::
Au
4:0
12.11.2011
55
F
SC MartignyNLB  Voide Jérémy  7:2::
VT
4:0
05.11.2011
55
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Nino  6:02:0:
PS
3:0
29.10.2011
55
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Nino  7:06:0:
TU
4:0
22.10.2011
55
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  MM-Kämpfe  :::
VA
4:0
15.10.2011
55
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Voide Jérémy  7:07:0:
4:0
08.10.2011
55
G
RS SenseNLBW  Zybach Bruno  0:63:4:
PS
1:3
01.10.2011
55
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Chardonnens Olivier  6:07:0:
4:0
24.09.2011
55
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Voide Jérémy  8:0::
VT
4:0
10.09.2011
55
F
RS SenseNLBW  Zybach Bruno  0:7::
SS
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2010
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
27.11.2010
55
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Ruch Roland  1:44:00:1
VP
1:3
20.11.2010
55
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Bernet Nino  6:011:7:
PS
3:1
13.11.2010
55
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Voide Jérémy  5:0::
SS
4:0
06.11.2010
55
G
RS SenseNLBW  Schafer Florian  4:0::
SS
4:0
30.10.2010
55
G
RR HergiswilNLBW  Grüter Martin  0:40:3:
SS
0:4
23.10.2010
55
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Chardonnens Olivier  8:27:0:
4:1
16.10.2010
55
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Bernet Nino  5:78:26:0
TU
4:1
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4