RingerdatenbankMM-Kämpfe

Betschart
Tobias
RS Kriessern
-
74 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
08.12.2018
79
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Studer Mirco  7:0
PS
 
3:0
24.11.2018
79
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Gisler Reto  1:4
PS
 
1:2
17.11.2018
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Dominik  9:4
SS
 
0:4
03.11.2018
86
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Thomas  10:0
PS
 
0:3
13.10.2018
86
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Gisler Reto  4:1
PS
 
1:2
06.10.2018
86
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Kempf Luca  6:0
SS
 
4:0
29.09.2018
80
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  2:8
PS
 
1:3
22.09.2018
80
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Kunz Philippe  10:2
PS
 
3:1
15.09.2018
79
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Burkard Andreas  4:5
PS
 
1:2
08.09.2018
80
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Meier Joel  16:0
TU
 
4:0
01.09.2018
80
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Darbellay Tanguy  2:3
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
16.12.2017
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Stefan  0:8
PS
 
0:3
09.12.2017
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  0:12
PS
 
0:3
02.12.2017
80
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Andreas  5:1
PS
 
1:2
25.11.2017
86
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Burkard Andreas  0:4
SS
 
0:4
18.11.2017
80
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Burkard Andreas  7:4
PS
 
1:2
11.11.2017
86
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Meier Joel  1:16
TU
 
4:1
04.11.2017
86
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Thomas  16:0
TU
 
0:4
28.10.2017
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Andreas  7:2
PS
 
3:1
21.10.2017
86
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Burkard Andreas  8:3
PS
 
1:3
14.10.2017
86
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Epp Lucas  16:0
TU
 
4:0
07.10.2017
80
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Küng Nico  5:0
PS
 
3:0
30.09.2017
80
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Kunz Philippe  19:3
TU
 
4:1
23.09.2017
80
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Andreas  5:2
PS
 
1:2
16.09.2017
80
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Burkard Andreas  6:11
PS
 
1:3
02.09.2017
80
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Kirchhofer Christoph  2:12
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
10.12.2016
86
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Thomas  1:9
PS
 
1:3
03.12.2016
80
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Benno  3:2
PS
 
1:2
26.11.2016
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Riesen Marco  0:15
TU
 
0:4
19.11.2016
80
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Andreas  4:0
PS
 
0:2
12.11.2016
86
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Weber Marc  0:15
 
4:0
05.11.2016
86
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Thomas  11:1
SS
 
0:4
29.10.2016
86
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Burkard Andreas  6:12
PS
 
1:3
22.10.2016
86
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Dvorak Bence  12:4
PS
 
1:3
15.10.2016
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Andreas  6:2
PS
 
2:1
08.10.2016
80
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Küng Nico  3:0
PS
 
2:0
01.10.2016
80
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Kaufmann Raphael  4:6
SS
 
4:0
24.09.2016
80
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Burkard Andreas  19:6
PS
 
1:3
17.09.2016
80
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Lussi Luca  14:0
SS
 
4:0
10.09.2016
80
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Chardonnens Logan  7:9
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
06.12.2015
80
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Zberg Heinz  0:4
SS
 
4:0
07.11.2015
80
F
Willisau Lions1L  Junker Roger  2:18
TU
 
4:1
24.10.2015
80
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Fuchs Sämi  0:0
PS
 
3:1
24.10.2015
80
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Bruhin Fredy  16:0
TU
 
4:0
17.10.2015
80
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Studerus Pascal  16:0
 
4:0
17.10.2015
90
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Helbling Simon  10:0
PS
 
3:0
17.10.2015
80
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bachmann Ueli  7:0
PS
 
3:0
10.10.2015
80
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Zberg Heinz  7:0
PS
 
3:0
03.10.2015
80
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Murer Thomas  3:2
PS
 
2:1
19.09.2015
80
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Jakob Manuel  10:0
PS
 
0:3
05.09.2015
80
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Benno  4:7
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
13.12.2014
74
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Küng Nico  9:4
PS
 
1:3
29.11.2014
74
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Kaufmann Raphael  11:2
PS
 
1:3
15.11.2014
86
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Richli Adrien  0:16
TU
 
4:0
08.11.2014
86
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Klaus  8:6
PS
 
2:1
01.11.2014
80
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Michael  7:0
 
0:3
25.10.2014
74
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Küng Nico  2:4
PS
 
1:2
18.10.2014
86
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Forster Micha  15:0
TU
 
4:0
11.10.2014
80
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Stefan  16:0
TU
 
0:4
04.10.2014
80
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Burkard Andreas  6:15
PS
 
1:3
27.09.2014
80
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Zberg Heinz  5:10
PS
 
3:1
20.09.2014
80
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Küng Nico  4:2
PS
 
1:2
13.09.2014
80
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Kaufmann Raphael  4:5
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
07.12.2013
74
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Kacinari Alen  16:4
TU
 
1:4
23.11.2013
84
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Hutter Jürg  8:2
PS
 
1:3
16.11.2013
74
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Christen Nicolas  3:15
TU
 
1:4
09.11.2013
84
F
RS SenseNLB  Decorvet Dario  8:2
PS
 
1:3
02.11.2013
84
F
RS SenseNLB  Jungo Benno  0:12
TU
 
0:4
26.10.2013
84
F
RR UzwilNLBO  Stiller Martin  1:14
TU
 
4:1
19.10.2013
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Neyer Yves  7:9
PS
 
1:3
12.10.2013
74
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Ghafoori Elyas  6:13
PS
 
3:1
12.10.2013
74
F
RR Brunnen1LO  von Weissenfluh Kilian  0:10
SS
 
4:0
05.10.2013
74
F
RR UzwilNLBO  Durrer Martin  13:1
TU
 
4:1
28.09.2013
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Neyer Yves  8:2
PS
 
1:3
14.09.2013
74
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Strebel Pascal  6:3
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
29.09.2012
74
F
RR Einsiedeln1LO  Weibel Daniel  0:4::
SS
0:4
29.09.2012
74
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Bamert Silvan  0:1::
Au
0:4
22.09.2012
74
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Kipfer Thomas  3:24:4:
PS
3:1
22.09.2012
74
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Knotz Ramon  7:04:0:
SS
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
05.11.2011
74
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schmucki Michael  0:4::
SS
0:4
29.10.2011
74
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Grugger Paul  0:10:1:
PS
0:3
29.10.2011
74
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Bürgler Christian  0:20:1:
PS
0:3
15.10.2011
74
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Diethelm Patrick  2:45:00:5
Au
4:0
15.10.2011
74
G
RRTV Weinfelden1LO  Walter Fabian  0:12:22:7
PS
1:3
01.10.2011
74
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Kipfer Thomas  0:4::
SS
0:4
03.09.2011
74
F
RRTV Weinfelden1LO  Walter Fabian   0:41:6:
PS
1:3
03.09.2011
74
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Bamert Silvan  10:43:0:
PS
3:1
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4