RingerdatenbankMM-Kämpfe

Faraj
Daniel
RC Winterthur
-
60 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
27.10.2018
61
G
TV Ufhusen1LO  Lötscher Miriam  17:2
TU
 
4:1
27.10.2018
61
G
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Mühlemann Pascal  5:4
SS
 
4:0
06.10.2018
70
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Bortoluzzi Kenji  8:11
PS
 
2:1
06.10.2018
70
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Ralf  11:0
SS
 
4:0
29.09.2018
65
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  0:15
TU
 
0:4
29.09.2018
65
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Eggenberger Ursin  11:0
Au
 
4:0
22.09.2018
65
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Lukas  0:9
PS
 
3:0
22.09.2018
65
G
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Sturzenegger Tobias  16:0
TU
 
4:0
08.09.2018
65
G
RC Zürich1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
08.09.2018
65
G
TV Ufhusen1LO  Brügger Manuel  0:4
SS
 
4:0
08.09.2018
65
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  1:4
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.10.2017
65
F
RC Zürich1LO  Vllasalija Rimi  0:0
Au
 
4:0
21.10.2017
65
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Rüegg Adrian  16:0
 
4:0
21.10.2017
65
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  7:10
PS
 
1:2
14.10.2017
65
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Adrian  15:0
TU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
65
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Loher Daniel  4:8
PS
 
2:1
07.10.2017
65
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Majbri Abdel Malik  0:4
SS
 
4:0
07.10.2017
65
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Herger Flavio  16:0
TU
 
4:0
30.09.2017
61
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Ammann Daniel  0:5
SS
 
4:0
30.09.2017
65
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Obrist Fabian  8:4
SS
 
4:0
16.09.2017
61
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Nathalie  9:1
PS
 
3:1
16.09.2017
65
G
RC Zürich1LO  Vllasalija Rimi  15:0
TU
 
4:0
16.09.2017
61
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Yannick  5:7
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
22.10.2016
61
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  0:16
TU
 
4:0
22.10.2016
61
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Kempf Leon  0:2
PS
 
2:0
15.10.2016
61
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Lukas  0:15
TU
 
4:0
15.10.2016
61
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
08.10.2016
61
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  0:6
SS
 
4:0
08.10.2016
61
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Zwick Janic  15:0
 
4:0
24.09.2016
61
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Wittenwiler Fabienne  5:0
PS
 
3:0
24.09.2016
61
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Rüegg Adrian  11:0
PS
 
3:0
17.09.2016
65
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zberg Kilian  11:0
SS
 
4:0
17.09.2016
65
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Wolf Christian  2:8
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.11.2015
61
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Müllhaupt Yves  2:5
PS
 
2:1
14.11.2015
57
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Wild Thomas  0:15
TU
 
0:4
07.11.2015
57
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Portmann Michael  2:4
PS
 
1:2
31.10.2015
57
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Portmann Michael  6:5
VP
 
1:2
24.10.2015
61
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Zemp Felix  0:15
TU
 
4:0
24.10.2015
61
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Eggenberger Daniela  0:0
VA
 
4:0
17.10.2015
61
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Laritz Dominik  12:2
PS
 
1:3
10.10.2015
57
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Urs  0:16
TU
 
0:4
03.10.2015
57
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Abdelsada Mortada  2:2
PS
 
1:2
26.09.2015
57
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Laritz Dominik  1:9
PS
 
1:3
19.09.2015
57
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Mühlethaler Silvan  0:4
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
22.11.2014
57
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Zimmermann Lukas  10:9
PS
 
1:2
15.11.2014
57
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Zimmermann Lukas  10:0
PS
 
3:0
08.11.2014
57
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Ruch Roland  4:9
PS
 
1:3
01.11.2014
57
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Ruch Roland  5:8
VP
 
2:1
25.10.2014
57
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Urs  0:4
SS
 
0:4
18.10.2014
57
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Mortada Farhan  4:13
PS
 
3:1
11.10.2014
57
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Dominik  0:0
Au
 
4:0
04.10.2014
57
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Mühlethaler Silvan  2:8
PS
 
3:1
27.09.2014
57
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Suter Raphael  16:0
TU
 
4:0
20.09.2014
57
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Obrist Marco  4:10
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
08.12.2013
55
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  12:0
 
0:4
30.11.2013
55
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  13:0
TU
 
0:4
23.11.2013
55
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  0:7
SS
 
0:4
16.11.2013
55
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Schwegler Mathias  2:12
PS
 
1:3
09.11.2013
55
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Troxler Jan  8:2
PS
 
1:3
02.11.2013
60
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  13:1
TU
 
1:4
26.10.2013
60
F
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Marc  12:0
TU
 
0:4
19.10.2013
60
F
RR BrunnenNLA  Binz Marco  14:1
PS
 
4:0
12.10.2013
55
G
Team Rheintal1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  0:0
FF
 
4:0
12.10.2013
55
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Roman  12:0
TU
 
4:0
05.10.2013
55
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bucher Alexander  11:0
SS
 
4:0
05.10.2013
55
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Suter Raphael  14:0
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
17.11.2012
55
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Zimmermann Lukas  0:16:06:2
PS
3:1
10.11.2012
55
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Zimmermann Lukas  4:10:12:0
PS
3:1
03.11.2012
55
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Ruch Roland  0:4  
SS
0:4
27.10.2012
55
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Ruch Roland  1:52:3:
PS
1:3
20.10.2012
55
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Freuler Flavio  0:31:5:
PS
1:3
06.10.2012
55
G
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Kälin Dany  0:10:8:
PS
0:3
29.09.2012
55
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Freuler Flavio  3:10:36:0
PS
3:1
22.09.2012
55
F
RR UzwilNLBO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  :::
Au
4:0
15.09.2012
55
F
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Kälin Dany  1:41:3:
PS
1:3
01.09.2012
55
G
RR Einsiedeln1LO  -  :::
Au
4:0
01.09.2012
55
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Matthais  1:04:1:
PS
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
12.11.2011
60
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Annen Michael  0:70:4:
SS
0:4
29.10.2011
55
F
RRTV Weinfelden1LO  Germann Philipp  5:06:0:
PS
3:0
29.10.2011
55
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  :::
FF
4:0
22.10.2011
60
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Kessler Florian   4:01:0:
PS
3:0
22.10.2011
60
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Hensler Rene   4:00:26:0
PS
3:1
08.10.2011
60
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Betschart Sebastian  4:0::
SS
4:0
24.09.2011
55
G
RS Kriessern1LO  MM-Kämpfe  :::
Au
4:0
24.09.2011
55
G
RRTV Weinfelden1LO  Germann Philipp  1:02:0:
PS
3:0
10.09.2011
60
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Hensler Rene  3:00:3:
SS
0:4
10.09.2011
60
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Kessler Florian  3:25:1:
PS
3:1
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4