RingerdatenbankMM-Kämpfe

Schnyder
Mathias
RC Rapperswil-Jona
-
50 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
27.10.2018
77
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Tim  5:16
SS
 
4:0
27.10.2018
77
F
TV Ufhusen1LO  Marbacher Lukas  3:19
TU
 
4:1
13.10.2018
77
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Time  13:3
SS
 
0:4
13.10.2018
77
F
RC Zürich1LO  Musardo Ivan  3:5
PS
 
1:2
06.10.2018
77
F
TV Ufhusen1LO  Bucher Yanik  0:0
Au
 
0:4
06.10.2018
77
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Moro Remo  12:15
SS
 
0:4
06.10.2018
77
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Langenegger Jan  9:0
SS
 
0:4
22.09.2018
77
G
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Obrist Marco  12:5
PS
 
3:1
22.09.2018
77
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.10.2017
80
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
21.10.2017
80
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Stiller Martin  15:10
PS
 
1:3
21.10.2017
80
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Ramon  14:3
AU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
80
F
RC Zürich1LO  Endjilo Jordan  7:9
SS
 
0:4
14.10.2017
74
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Bleiker Andreas  8:4
PS
 
1:2
14.10.2017
80
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Bruhin Adrian  3:13
PS
 
3:1
30.09.2017
74
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Moro Remo  16:0
TU
 
4:0
30.09.2017
74
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Amiri Najib  11:0
PS
 
3:0
23.09.2017
90
F
RC Zürich1LO  Timirsultanov Albert  15:0
TU
 
0:4
23.09.2017
80
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Bleiker Andreas  0:13
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
15.10.2016
74
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Gugger Paul  4:0
SS
 
4:0
08.10.2016
74
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Ghazaryan Gagik  1:14
SS
 
0:4
01.10.2016
74
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Bamert Silvan  4:4
SS
 
0:4
24.09.2016
74
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Cottin Daniel  10:7
PS
 
1:2
24.09.2016
74
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Jauch Daniel  0:4
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
07.11.2015
65
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1L  Vieux Florian  16:0
TU
 
0:4
24.10.2015
74
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Jauch Daniel  12:0
SS
 
0:4
26.09.2015
74
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
FF
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.10.2014
65
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Gamma Sergio  5:16
PS
 
1:3
18.10.2014
65
F
Team Rheintal1LO  Steiger Kenneth  5:8
PS
 
1:2
11.10.2014
65
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Hensler René  3:16
PS
 
3:1
04.10.2014
65
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Ghafoori Javad  8:6
SS
 
0:4
27.09.2014
65
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Aschwanden Pirmin  7:25
TU
 
4:1
27.09.2014
65
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  7:6
PS
 
1:2
20.09.2014
65
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Hensler René  6:2
SS
 
4:0
20.09.2014
65
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Wetter Silvan  6:0
Di
 
4:0
20.09.2014
65
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  0:0
Au
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
16.11.2013
60
G
RR Hergiswil1L  Burkart Mike  6:1
TU
 
4:1
09.11.2013
60
F
RR Hergiswil1L  Grüter Pascal  9:6
ss
 
0:4
02.11.2013
60
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Mohammadi Reza  0:6
TU
 
4:0
02.11.2013
60
G
Team Rheintal1LO  Stieger Kenneth  4:6
TU
 
4:1
26.10.2013
60
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Wittenwiler Franziska  6:2
TU
 
4:1
26.10.2013
60
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Füchslin Gusti  8:2
TU
 
4:1
05.10.2013
60
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Füchslin Gusti  3:15
TU
 
4:1
05.10.2013
60
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Mohammadi Reza  8:9
 
4:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
24.11.2012
55
F
RC Belp1L  Willi Cornelia  0:41:10:1
PS
1:3
17.11.2012
55
G
RC Belp1L  Trachsel Cedric  0:61:4:
PS
1:3
13.10.2012
55
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Nussberger Vanessa  1:10:6:
PS
1:3
13.10.2012
55
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  :::
AU
4:0
29.09.2012
55
G
RR Tuggen1LO  kein Ringer  :::
Au
4:0
29.09.2012
55
G
RR Einsiedeln1LO  Hartgens Philippe  7:27:0:
TU
4:1
01.09.2012
55
G
RR Brunnen1LO  -  :::
Au
4:0
01.09.2012
55
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Faraj Daniel  0:11:4:
PS
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
26.11.2011
50
G
NRC Thalheim1L  Weber Marc  0:70:5:
SS
0:4
19.11.2011
50
F
NRC Thalheim1L  Nussberger Vanessa  3:5::
SS
0:4
05.11.2011
50
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Betschart Ramon  0:3::
SS
0:4
05.11.2011
50
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Von Euw Damian  0:70:7:
0:4
22.10.2011
50
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Peter Cedric  3:0::
SS
4:0
15.10.2011
50
G
RRTV Weinfelden1LO  Blaser Gian  1:33:1:
SS
4:0
15.10.2011
50
G
RR Tuggen1LO  -  :::
Au
4:0
01.10.2011
50
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Betschart Ramon  0:70:4:
SS
0:4
01.10.2011
50
F
RR Brunnen1LO  von Euw Damian  3:4::
SS
0:4
10.09.2011
50
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Peter Cedric  4:0::
SS
4:0
03.09.2011
50
F
RRTV Weinfelden1LO  Blaser Gian  4:0::
SS
4:0
03.09.2011
50
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Züger Kevin  7:0::
SS
4:0
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4