RingerdatenbankMM-Kämpfe

Rüegg
Adrian
RC Rapperswil-Jona
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
27.10.2018
61
G
TV Ufhusen1LO  Lötscher Miriam  12:3
PS
 
1:3
27.10.2018
61
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Nathalie  3:0
SS
 
0:4
27.10.2018
61
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Adrian  14:8
SS
 
0:4
13.10.2018
61
G
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Behudi Khair Mohamm  0:0
AU
 
4:0
13.10.2018
61
G
RC Zürich1LO  Kälin Cyril  0:7
PS
 
0:3
06.10.2018
61
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Werren Lars  6:8
PS
 
2:1
06.10.2018
61
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Lüchinger Nico  2:5
PS
 
2:1
15.09.2018
61
F
RC Zürich1LO  Kälin Cyril  8:0
PS
 
0:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.10.2017
65
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Faraj Daniel  16:0
 
0:4
21.10.2017
65
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  13:2
SS
 
0:4
21.10.2017
65
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Gamma Sergio  15:0
 
0:4
14.10.2017
65
F
RC Zürich1LO  Vllasalija Rimi  0:0
AU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
65
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Loher Daniel  15:9
PS
 
1:3
14.10.2017
65
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Majbri Abdel Malik  14:8
SS
 
0:4
30.09.2017
65
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Herger Flavio  4:0
SS
 
4:0
30.09.2017
65
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Gross Jan  9:0
SS
 
4:0
30.09.2017
65
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  3:14
PS
 
1:3
23.09.2017
65
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Ghazaryan Gagik  0:12
PS
 
0:3
23.09.2017
65
G
RC Zürich1LO  Vllasalija Rimi  0:0
Au
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
22.10.2016
61
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Wittenwiler Fabienne  2:13
PS
 
1:3
22.10.2016
61
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  6:4
PS
 
1:2
15.10.2016
61
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Kempf Leon  0:7
PS
 
0:3
08.10.2016
61
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Zwick Janic  6:0
SS
 
4:0
08.10.2016
61
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Wittenwiler Fabienne  4:3
PS
 
2:1
01.10.2016
61
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Kempf Leon  2:18
SS
 
0:4
01.10.2016
61
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  2:4
PS
 
1:2
24.09.2016
61
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Faraj Daniel  11:0
PS
 
0:3
24.09.2016
61
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Natahlie  4:8
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
31.10.2015
57
G
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1L  Tscharner Esteban  1:6
PS
 
1:3
24.10.2015
61
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Baier Mike  0:4
SS
 
4:0
17.10.2015
57
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Baier Mike  1:8
SS
 
4:0
17.10.2015
61
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Shahmardy Farid  1:5
SS
 
4:0
17.10.2015
61
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Bleiker Andreas  10:0
PS
 
0:3
10.10.2015
61
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Roman  17:1
PS
 
1:3
10.10.2015
57
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Arnold Damian  4:0
SS
 
4:0
26.09.2015
61
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Zemp Felix  0:4
SS
 
4:0
26.09.2015
57
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zberg Kilian  4:0
SS
 
4:0
26.09.2015
57
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Obrist Fabian  6:6
SS
 
4:0
19.09.2015
57
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
19.09.2015
57
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
FF
 
4:0
19.09.2015
57
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Bamert Ueli  10:0
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.10.2014
57
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zgraggen Lukas.  4:4
SS
 
4:0
11.10.2014
57
G
Team Rheintal1LO  Langenegger Jan  14:2
SS
 
0:4
04.10.2014
57
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Nussberger Vanessa  14:2
PS
 
1:3
04.10.2014
57
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Suter Raphael  0:6
SS
 
4:0
27.09.2014
57
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zraggen Lukas.  4:0
SS
 
0:4
20.09.2014
57
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Schönbächler Lorenz  3:4
Au
 
0:4
20.09.2014
57
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  0:0
Au
 
4:0
20.09.2014
57
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  0:0
Au
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
26.10.2013
55
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Suter Raphael  4:0
SS
 
4:0
19.10.2013
55
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Suter Raphael  3:0
SS
 
4:0
19.10.2013
55
G
Team Rheintal1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  0:0
PS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
22.09.2012
50
F
Team Rheintal1LO  Steiger Domenik  0:40:4:
SS
0:4
22.09.2012
50
F
RRTV Weinfelden1LO  Rieser Melanie  0:70:7:
TU
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4